Balkansko i nacionalno 2012

  • Štampa

FINAL

Deo rezultata koji su obradjeni 

JUNIORI A/JOUTH A 1995-1996

MALE/MUŠKARCI

 

br

Ime I Prezime

Klub

Zemlja

1

Plasman

1

Vasil Cvetkov

 

BUL

Top

1

2

Vane Naumov

 

MAK

Top

2

3

Vladislav Angelov

BUL

11

3

4

Ilija Tomić

 

SRB

11

4

 

FINALE TEZINSKO

STARIJI PIONIRI KIDS A

FEMALE

br

Ime I Prezime/Name

Klub/Club

Zemlja/Country

1

2

Poeni:

Plasman

1

Anđela Sekulić

ZEMUN

SRB

28

1

34

1.5

1.224745

1

4

Denica Altanceva

 

BUL

21.75

2

34

1.5

1.732051

2

3

Teodora Babić

GOČ

SRB

16

3

18

3.5

3.24037

3

2

Vanja Antonijević

Black Rock

SRB

15

4

18

3.5

3.741657

4

FINALE TEŽINSKO

STARIJI PIONIRI KIDS A

MALE

Petar Ivanov

 

BUL

28

1.5

34

1.5

1.5

1

Dušan Vuković

ADRENALIN

SRB

28

1.5

34

1.5

1.5

1

Boyan Mladenov

 

BUL

20

3

20

3

3

3

Miloš Vasiljević

GOČ

SRB

11.75

6

19.75

4

4.898979

4

Viktor TRPOVSKI

 

MKD

16

5

19

5

5

5

Bratislav Čeperković

GOČ

SRB

14

5

18.75

6

5.477226

6

FINALE TEŽINSKO

MLAĐI PIONIRI KIDS B

FEMALE

br

Ime I Prezime/Name

Klub/Club

Zemlja/Country

1

2

Poeni:

Plasman

3

Martina Živanović

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

18

4

24

1

2

1

7

Gala Stanković

GOČ

SRB

29

1.5

21.75

3

2.12132

2

8

Neda Stašić

GOČ

SRB

29

1.5

21.75

3

2.12132

2

6

Nora Bognar

SPARTAK

SRB

18

4

21.75

3

3.464102

4

2

Trifu Amelia

 

ROM

18

4

21

5

4.472136

5

4

Tara Ristić

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

14.75

6

4

7

6.480741

6

5

Mina Kitić

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

12

7

7

6

6.480741

6

1

Jana MURATOVSKA

 

MKD

 

29

 

29

29

8

FINALE TEŽINSKO

MLAĐI PIONIRI KIDS B

MALE

br

Ime I Prezime/Name

Klub/Club

Zemlja/Country

1

2

Poeni:

Plasman

5

Nikola Mirchev

 

BUL

29

1.5

24

2.5

1.936492

1

8

Oleg Petrekanović

SPARTAK

SRB

19

3

24

2.5

2.738613

2

4

Matey Micev

 

BUL

29

1.5

21.75

6

3

3

6

Marko Bošković

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

18.75

4

24

2.5

3.162278

4

9

Sergej Zezelj

SPARTAK

SRB

17

7

24

2.5

4.1833

5

1

Pavel SMILKOV

 

MKD

18

5

21.75

6

5.477226

6

2

Davor SMILKOV

 

MKD

15

9

21.75

6

7.348469

7

3

David TRPOVSKI

 

MKD

17.75

6

9

9

7.348469

7

7

David Josivljević

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

16

8

18.75

8

8

9

KVALIFIKACIJE/KVALIFICATIONS

SENIORS/SENIORKE

FEMALE/ŽENE

 

br

Ime I Prezime/Name

Klub/Club

Zemlja/Country

1

Plasman

4

Staša Gejo

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

Top

1

1

Milica Ognjanović

PAEK NIŠ

SRB

24

2

2

Marija Milosavljević

PKB

SRB

24

3

5

Bojana Popović

ZEMUN

SRB

20

3

6

Jelena Jakovljević

VERTIKAL

SRB

20

3

 

BRZINSKO/SPEED

 

 

 

JUNIORI A/JOUTH A 1995-1996

 

FEMALE/ŽENE

 

 

 

3

Milja Ratković

Black Rock

SRB

18.45

16.11

34.56

2

Simona Stojanova

Mak

18.41

18.67

37.08

1

Bojana Popović

ZEMUN

SRB

22.88

18.82

41.7

 

 

 

BRZINSKO/SPEED

 

 

 

JUNIORI A/JOUTH A 1995-1996

 

MALE/MUŠKARCI

 

 

 

2

Vaasil Cvetkov

BUL

12.33

11.38

23.71

3

Vladislav Angelov

BUL

12.49

11.4

23.89

1

Vane NAUNOV

MKD

13.71

11.18

24.89

4

Ilija Tomić

SPARTAK

SRB

15.22

15.09

30.31

7

Filip Cvetanović

GOČ

SRB

13.05

18.2

31.25

8

Uglješa Ostojić

GOČ

SRB

20

25.95

45.95